Acompio Network
Where Businesses Go Beyond Listings

Karp SAAB

phone-icon

Phone

516.764-0200

support-icon

Service Number

n/a

fax

Fax Number

516.764-7340

update-icon

Last Updated On

Feb 23, 2017, 3:37:05 PM

map-marker-icon

400 Sunrise Highway

ticket.svg

Listing ID

20813672

About Karp SAAB



Find on Map


Overview

0 Ratings
  • 5 rating star

    0
  • 4 rating star

    0
  • 3 rating star

    0
  • 2 rating star

    0
  • 1 rating star

    0

More information and offers

No more information and offer available. This could include articles, job offers, coupons or press releases from the company.
  • At what address can I find Karp SAAB?

  • How can I contact Karp SAAB via phone?

  • Can I contact Karp SAAB directly via email?

  • What time is Karp SAAB open?

  • Is Karp SAAB a reliable provider?

  • Is there any additional information such as jobs, coupons, products, services or events for Karp SAAB?

Close