Acompio Network
Where Businesses Go Beyond Listings

Island Textile

phone-icon

Phone

631.589-0953

support-icon

Service Number

n/a

fax

Fax Number

631.563-4790

update-icon

Last Updated On

Feb 23, 2017, 3:38:23 PM

map-marker-icon

70 Crossway E

11716BohemiaNew York

ticket.svg

Listing ID

20820050

About Island Textile



Find on Map


Overview

0 Ratings
  • 5 rating star

    0
  • 4 rating star

    0
  • 3 rating star

    0
  • 2 rating star

    0
  • 1 rating star

    0

More information and offers

No more information and offer available. This could include articles, job offers, coupons or press releases from the company.
  • At what address can I find Island Textile?

  • How can I contact Island Textile via phone?

  • Can I contact Island Textile directly via email?

  • What time is Island Textile open?

  • Is Island Textile a reliable provider?

  • Is there any additional information such as jobs, coupons, products, services or events for Island Textile?

Close