Acompio Network
Where Businesses Go Beyond Listings

check-green-circle

Gregory Dougan, PA-C

phone-icon

Phone

812 3587705

support-icon

Service Number

n/a

fax

Fax Number

n/a

update-icon

Last Updated On

Jul 27, 2026, 11:28:43 PM

map-marker-icon

303 South Walnut Street

ticket.svg

Listing ID

47551437

About Gregory Dougan, PA-C

Gregory Dougan, PA-C is a certified physician assistant who specializes in skin cancer detection, the treatment of acne, warts, and eczema, and chemical peels for skin rejuvenation. We accept most major insurance carriers but not all of their products. We recommend you confirm your in-network status of your health plan with your insurance carrier. If you do not see your carrier, please contact our office.



Keywords

Physicians 47274Surgeons 47274Dermatology 47274Skin Care 47274Skin Tightening 47274Injectables 47274Blue Light Therapy 47274Hair Loss Treatment 47274Acne Treatment 47274Skin Rejuvenation 47274Medical Centers 47274Internal Medicine 47274Physicians Seymour INSurgeons Seymour INDermatology Seymour INSkin Care Seymour INSkin Tightening Seymour INInjectables Seymour INBlue Light Therapy Seymour INHair Loss Treatment Seymour INAcne Treatment Seymour INSkin Rejuvenation Seymour IN

Find on Map


Opening Hours

Monday

Closed

Tuesday

Closed

Wednesday

Closed

Thursday

Closed

Friday

Closed

Saturday

Closed

Sunday

Closed


Social Networks


Overview

0 Ratings
  • 5 rating star

    0
  • 4 rating star

    0
  • 3 rating star

    0
  • 2 rating star

    0
  • 1 rating star

    0

More information and offers

No more information and offer available. This could include articles, job offers, coupons or press releases from the company.
  • At what address can I find Gregory Dougan, PA-C?

  • How can I contact Gregory Dougan, PA-C via phone?

  • Can I contact Gregory Dougan, PA-C directly via email?

  • What time is Gregory Dougan, PA-C open?

  • Is Gregory Dougan, PA-C a reliable provider?

  • Is there any additional information such as jobs, coupons, products, services or events for Gregory Dougan, PA-C?

Close